2ª Corrida Contra o Cancer

NUM. NOME (ORDEM ALFABÉTICA) SX. MODALIDADE EQUIPE T. BRUTO T. LIQUIDO CERTIFICADO
875 SONIA OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS SALZANI F 5KM MONTE ALEGE 00:31:18 00:30:33
634 FÁBIO GONÇALVES DE NOVAIS M 5KM - 00:24:16 00:24:13
501 ABEL FALCIROLLI M 5KM - 00:24:25 00:24:06
502 ADILSON CARLOS AZORLI M 5KM SEJEL 00:26:34 00:26:29
503 ADRIANA MIRIAN PADILHA ALMEIDA F 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:36:05 00:35:32
504 ADRIANA PLACIDO F 5KM VENTOS SERRANOS 00:23:30 00:23:15
505 ADRIANA TALHARI MENDES SOUZA F 5KM TRIBE OF RUNNERS 00:25:50 00:25:50
508 ADRIANO CESAR CUSTODIO M 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:26:07 00:25:46
506 ADRIANO DAMAZIO M 5KM GARRA 00:17:46 00:17:46
507 ADRIANO MARCELINO CARNEIRO M 5KM ASCOBRAPA 00:29:52 00:29:12
917 AGHATA BAPTISTA F 5KM - 00:33:36 00:32:55
509 ALAN ROSSI M 5KM MOVAFIT 00:27:31 00:27:05
510 ALCELI PEDRO ARMELLIN M 5KM - 00:28:57 00:28:21
511 ALDO SILVA BARBOSA M 5KM SEJEL 00:25:56 00:25:56
514 ALEXANDRE ALVES ESCORCIA M 5KM - 00:33:17 00:32:32
512 ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA MISTRELO M 5KM STUDIO D 00:19:21 00:19:21
513 ALEXANDRE MANOEL DA SILVEIRA M 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:27:43 00:27:22
515 ALFREDO SALVARANI M 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:34:18 00:33:57
518 ALINE ALVES GONÇALVES ROSSI F 5KM MOVAFIT 00:27:31 00:27:05
516 ALINE DE FATIMA BORTOLOTTI F 5KM - 00:35:55 00:35:25
517 ALINE DE SOUZA PREVIATELO F 5KM RITMO ACADEMIA 00:33:43 00:33:13
519 ALMIR DE MATOS MARQUES M 5KM BEM ESTAR E CIA 00:30:57 00:30:20
520 ALVARO LUIZ F DA NOBREGA M 5KM - 00:22:55 00:22:48
521 AMANDA CRISTINA DA COSTA P BARBOZA F 5KM GARRA 00:27:06 00:27:03
522 AMARI DE LIMA BERNARDI F 5KM PODIUM 00:25:18 00:25:10
526 ANA CRISTINA VASCONCELOS F 5KM - 00:26:37 00:26:21
525 ANA DIONE ROCHA DA SILVA F 5KM GARRA 00:24:37 00:24:37
524 ANA LUCIA ALVES DA SILVA F 5KM STUDIO D 00:36:54 00:36:28
529 ANA PAULA DA SILVA F 5KM - 00:42:44 00:42:04
527 ANA VANESSA VIEIRA MATTOS CUSTODIO F 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:33:37 00:33:17
530 ANDERSON JOSE DA CUNHA MORAES M 5KM PEPTANS RUNNERS 00:26:12 00:25:44
531 ANDERSON MONTAGNINI M 5KM STUDIO D 00:23:19 00:23:16
532 ANDRE LUIS CAMPOS BASTOS M 5KM - 00:24:04 00:23:52
954 ANDRE NAMORATO M 5KM - 00:35:57 00:35:28
534 ANDREA FRANCO MONTEIRO F 5KM - 00:32:37 00:32:28
535 ANDREIA BENATI DAHDAL F 5KM PODIUM 00:38:28 00:38:11
537 ANDREIA OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS F 5KM MONTE ALEGRE 00:25:56 00:25:12
536 ANDREIA ROCHA F 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:35:37 00:35:17
538 ANDRESSA APARECIDA COELHO F 5KM ESTIMULO FIT 00:30:00 00:29:16
540 ANDRESSA FERNANDES DE SOUZA F 5KM - 00:35:55 00:35:25
541 ANGELA RODRIGUES FERREIRA F 5KM STUDIO D 00:33:01 00:32:35
542 ANITA MIRANDA MARIANO F 5KM GARRA 00:38:27 00:38:21
543 ANTONIA ALVES DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA F 5KM VENTOS SERRANOS 00:27:26 00:27:10
545 ANTONIO BATISTA DE SOUZA M 5KM - 00:23:26 00:23:08
948 ANTONIO BRANDÃO OLIVEIRA M 5KM - 00:22:23 00:22:21
544 ANTONIO CARLOS DO PRADO JUNIOR M 5KM MAX VIDA 00:57:26 00:57:26
546 ANTONIO MARCOS ZUCATO M 5KM ACADEMIA EQUIPE 7 00:39:24 00:39:00
547 APARECIDO ZACARIAS DOS SANTOS M 5KM SEJEL 00:32:17 00:32:16
548 ARI CASA M 5KM SEJEL 00:27:40 00:27:31
549 ARIADNE GIOVANA MENDES MOREIRA F 5KM STUDIO D 00:27:15 00:27:02
550 ARIANE GIOVANA MENDES MOREIRA F 5KM STUDIO D 00:28:44 00:28:31
551 ARNALDO GRAU FILHO M 5KM - 00:24:46 00:24:06
958 ARNALDO GUILHERME PLAIFER MENDES M 5KM - 00:34:42 00:34:37
552 BARBARA DE OLIVEIRA VIANA BARATELLA F 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:33:25 00:33:09
553 BEATRIZ BELARMINO F 5KM - 00:50:37 00:50:11
554 BENEDITO ORLANDO GRANCONATO J M 5KM STUDIO D 00:24:34 00:24:29
555 BRÍGIDA RENATA BELINATI F 5KM EQUIPE SETTE 00:33:13 00:32:42
556 BRUNA DA COSTA F 5KM GARRA 00:23:42 00:23:42
557 BRUNO LONER M 5KM ESTIMULO FIT 00:20:11 00:20:10
558 BRUNO PILENSO TENDO M 5KM - 00:29:45 00:29:10
561 CAMILA CONTI FRANCO F 5KM - 00:40:39 00:40:32
560 CAMILA LIBANORI BERNARDINO F 5KM ITAPIRUN 00:37:50 00:37:28
937 CAMILA MENDONÇA F 5KM BEM ESTAR E CIA 00:33:33 00:33:16
953 CARIM JOSÉ FAVES M 5KM - 00:40:19 00:39:34
562 CARINA AP MENDES F 5KM EQ.SETTE 00:35:30 00:35:06
563 CARLA SANTOS DE FREITAS F 5KM RITMO ACADEMIA 00:36:29 00:35:58
564 CARLINE ANTONIA DE JESUS F 5KM - 00:50:43 00:50:18
569 CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA M 5KM VETERANO 00:26:34 00:26:28
570 CARLOS EDUARDO MACHADO M 5KM - 00:27:20 00:26:47
566 CARLOS HENRIQUE BONO DA SILVA M 5KM STUDIO D 00:34:36 00:34:24
567 CARLOS HENRIQUE MACHADO M 5KM VENTOS SERRANOS 00:22:00 00:21:58
568 CARLOS RODRIGO DE GODOY M 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:20:43 00:20:42
571 CARMEN LUCIA BISCUOLA DE SOUZA FIORI F 5KM - 00:47:20 00:46:44
572 CAROLINE AMPUDIA TALACHIA F 5KM PEPTANS RUNNERS 00:37:09 00:36:31
573 CASSIA MARIA AGOSTINHO ALMEIDA F 5KM PODIUM 00:44:37 00:44:06
951 CATARINA FERREIRA F 5KM - 00:29:14 00:28:54
574 CELESTE JORGE DOS SANTOS F 5KM ITAPIRUN 00:24:44 00:24:35
575 CELIA REGINA RAMAZOTTI RAMOS F 5KM AMIGOS DE RUA 00:31:50 00:31:40
576 CELMA LESSA GOTARDI F 5KM - 00:29:10 00:29:05
577 CESAR GUARIZO M 5KM PEPTANS RUNNERS 00:39:18 00:38:40
580 CIMEIRE LAPI F 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:40:27 00:40:19
582 CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS LUZ F 5KM - 00:23:19 00:23:19
584 CLAUDIA GUIRELI MACHADO F 5KM RITMO ACADEMIA 00:38:26 00:37:49
583 CLAUDIA MARIA CACOZZA PALLARIS F 5KM - 00:46:51 00:46:32
585 CLAUDIONOR EVARISTO DE SOUZA M 5KM TRIBE OF RUNNERS 00:25:50 00:25:50
586 CLEBER GEREMIAS M 5KM MOVAFIT 00:26:22 00:25:55
926 CLEIDE AP LOPES AVILA F 5KM DRA PAMELA AV 00:35:36 00:35:31
587 CLEIDE RAMALHO DA SILVA F 5KM CORPORALES 00:26:48 00:26:25
588 CRISTIANE FERLA DA SILVA F 5KM STUDIO D 00:33:00 00:32:56
589 CRISTIANE KELLY DE CAMARGO BUENO F 5KM - 00:35:25 00:35:10
949 CRISTIANE TOMÉ COSTA F 5KM - 00:47:17 00:46:34
590 CRISTIANO ROBERTO DE LIMA M 5KM ESTIMULO FIT 00:23:16 00:23:12
591 DAFNE CHRISTINA MIRANDA MARIANO F 5KM GARRA 00:38:19 00:38:13
592 DAIANE ROBERTA OLIVEIRA FARIA F 5KM STUDIO D 00:26:05 00:26:03
593 DAIANE VECCHIO ALVES F 5KM VENTOS SERRANOS 00:21:43 00:21:43
594 DALVA LESSA DE GODOY F 5KM - 00:26:55 00:26:50
595 DANIEL CARNEIRO BARATELLA M 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:33:25 00:33:06
596 DANIEL SAMOGIM M 5KM - 00:29:00 00:28:19
597 DANIELA GODOI ZUCATO F 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:24:35 00:24:31
598 DANIELA ROSTIROLA F 5KM EQUIPE 7 00:38:14 00:38:14
955 DANIELE NAMORATO F 5KM - 00:49:49 00:49:20
599 DANIELLE CAMPOS F 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:29:54 00:29:21
601 DEBORA HOFMANN F 5KM - 00:34:32 00:34:15
602 DEIVED DO CARMO OLIVEIRA M 5KM - 00:17:34 00:17:34
603 DEYSE SUZUE YAMADA F 5KM STUDIO D 00:26:03 00:26:01
604 DIANE CAROLINE DE CASTRO MARIANO F 5KM GARRA 00:34:23 00:34:15
605 DIEGO CAMARGO LOURENÇO M 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:22:59 00:22:48
918 DIEGO LUIS MAGNANI M 5KM - 00:21:04 00:20:52
607 DIOGO DONIZETE MAGNANI M 5KM STUDIO D 00:26:05 00:26:03
950 DOGDE M 5KM - 00:22:44 00:22:38
608 DOMINGOS PEREIRA DA SILVA SOBRINHO M 5KM - 00:42:23 00:41:42
609 DOMITILA ROSSI BARADEL F 5KM EQ.SETTE 00:33:09 00:32:56
610 DYANE AP FIGUEIREDO PARENTE F 5KM PEPTANS RUNNERS 00:28:10 00:27:43
611 EDNELSON DE OLIVEIRA PRETO M 5KM - 00:25:59 00:25:58
612 EDSON RAMOS M 5KM AMIGOS DE RUA 00:40:39 00:40:29
919 EDUARDO D´ AMBOSIO FERNANDES M 5KM BEM ESTAR E CIA 00:29:21 00:29:14
614 EDUARDO PIERONI COSTA M 5KM - 00:24:21 00:24:07
613 EDUARDO TOMAZI DE SOUZA M 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:26:55 00:26:45
616 ELAINE A M FEITOSA SILVA F 5KM GARRA 00:27:44 00:27:39
617 ELAINE CRISTINA O SILVEIRA F 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:29:16 00:29:08
615 ELAINE MORO F 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:34:47 00:34:33
618 ELAINE SILVA RODRIGUES F 5KM - 00:43:12 00:43:04
619 ELIANA DE ALMEIDA ANTUNES F 5KM - 00:49:32 00:49:07
620 ELIANE AP GIMENES ARRUDA F 5KM STUDIO D 00:25:11 00:25:09
621 ELIANE DE FREITAS F 5KM AMIGOS DE TREINO 00:37:17 00:37:07
623 ELINARA GABRIELLE O.DOMINGUES F 5KM SEJEL 00:48:06 00:47:27
624 ELISANGELA RODRIGUES F 5KM KA FITNESS 00:25:38 00:25:33
626 ELIZABETTE MOREIRA DOS SANTOS F 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:33:17 00:33:12
627 ENZU VINICIUS SILVA BAQUIEGA M 5KM - 00:33:41 00:32:57
628 ERICA APOLINARIO ZAMPOLI F 5KM - 00:25:36 00:25:29
629 ERICK VINICIUS PINHEIRO SILVA M 5KM - 00:24:58 00:24:35
927 ERINEIDE SOBRINHO MONTEIRO F 5KM - 00:39:07 00:38:55
630 EVALDO DE MELO M 5KM EME RUN 00:24:59 00:24:57
631 EVELYN ROSSANEZI F 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:34:24 00:34:14
974 EVERSON RIBEIRO M 5KM - 00:28:04 00:27:47
925 EVERTON LUIS E SILVA M 5KM BIO TECH 00:22:34 00:22:28
632 EZEQUIEL PRESTES M 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:37:24 00:37:13
633 FABIANE FARINA F 5KM MONTEVERGINE 00:39:43 00:39:33
959 FABRICIO AP CORVIELLO ALVES M 5KM - 00:37:52 00:37:04
635 FELIPE ROBERTO BUENO M 5KM ITAPIRUN 00:30:15 00:29:55
636 FERNANDA BENATI DAHDAL F 5KM PATO LARANJA 00:35:52 00:35:35
639 FERNANDO ANTONIO GRISI KACHAN M 5KM STUDIO D 00:26:06 00:26:04
641 FERNANDO BARATELLA M 5KM PODIUM 00:28:31 00:27:56
642 FERNANDO DI GIAIMO GHERARDI M 5KM JET IDIOMAS 00:24:36 00:24:18
640 FERNANDO FROES CUNHA M 5KM STUDIO D 00:26:26 00:26:11
643 FERNANDO IZZAT DAHDAL M 5KM PATO LARANJA 00:27:06 00:27:03
645 FLAVIA URBINI DOS SANTOS F 5KM - 00:26:47 00:26:25
646 FLAVIANO LUIS LAPI M 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:40:27 00:40:20
648 FRANCISCA MARIA DE JESUS PAIVA S F 5KM EQ.SETTE 00:27:50 00:27:38
649 FRANCISCO ARAUJO JUNIOR M 5KM AMIGOS DE TREINO 00:27:53 00:27:43
650 FRANCISCO HUMBERTO HOLANDA M 5KM KA FITNESS 00:22:28 00:22:13
651 GABRIEL NADALINI CARVALHO M 5KM KA FITNESS 00:23:22 00:23:13
652 GEISER JULIANO DORTA M 5KM ITAPIRUN 00:27:02 00:26:19
654 GILSON ENOKI TADAO KIHARA M 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:27:00 00:26:55
656 GIOVANA AP. FERREIRA ZUCATO F 5KM ACADEMIA EQUIPE 7 00:40:10 00:39:45
655 GIOVANA FERREIRA F 5KM EQ.SETTE 00:25:42 00:25:20
657 GISELDA E.T.POLONE F 5KM SEJEL 00:50:36 00:49:57
658 GISELE FORMAGIO DOS SANTOS F 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:42:44 00:42:10
947 GLAUCO AYLTON CERAGIOLI FILHO M 5KM - 00:20:00 00:19:44
659 GLAUCO RENATO DE MORAES M 5KM - 00:29:26 00:29:23
660 GRASIELE VAZ DE TOLEDO F 5KM BEM ESTAR E CIA 00:30:31 00:29:48
964 GRAZIELA FERREIRA RICILLUCA F 5KM - 00:25:30 00:25:14
661 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FASTINO M 5KM STUDIO D 00:22:23 00:22:20
662 HELGA MURRINS MARQUES F 5KM BEM ESTAR E CIA 00:41:32 00:40:56
663 HENRIQUE MOREIRA BUENO M 5KM RITMO ACADEMIA 00:29:09 00:28:39
664 HERMELINDO JOSE FABOCI M 5KM PEPTANS RUNNERS 00:24:41 00:24:12
665 HETELC BARBOSA F 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:26:33 00:26:23
666 HICARO HENRIQUE FABOCI M 5KM PEPTANS RUNNERS 00:24:41 00:24:13
667 INARA FIORAVANTE F 5KM STUDIO D 00:30:51 00:30:19
668 IONA AYRES MAZOLINI F 5KM CORPORALES 00:26:51 00:26:27
669 IRINEU DE SOUZA VESCO M 5KM - 00:26:11 00:25:47
670 ISABEL CHRISTINA ALEXANDRINO F 5KM GARRA 00:27:18 00:27:12
671 ISABEL R.BENATI F 5KM BIOLEVE 00:25:12 00:24:55
672 IVANI SANTANA DA SILVEIRA F 5KM RITMO ACADEMIA 00:45:59 00:45:59
673 IVANIL MARQUES F 5KM SEJEL 00:23:57 00:23:57
674 IZANEIDE CLEMENTE APPARECIDA F 5KM VENTOS SERRANOS 00:35:07 00:34:54
675 JAINE DE CAMPOS CLARO F 5KM STUDIO D 00:31:18 00:31:15
966 JEFFERSON CORREA M 5KM - 00:34:35 00:34:24
676 JENILTON S DE ALCANTARA M 5KM - 00:28:46 00:28:14
677 JERONIMO JOSE MIRANDA MARIANO M 5KM GARRA 00:38:27 00:38:20
682 JESSICA CARVALHO F 5KM - 00:22:35 00:22:34
679 JESSICA LEODORO F 5KM ITAPIRUN 00:28:44 00:28:03
680 JESSICA LUANA DA SILVA F 5KM ARENACROOS 00:30:09 00:30:09
678 JESSICA LUANA ZAMANA F 5KM ASCOBRAPA 00:29:53 00:29:14
681 JESSICA MARQUES DUARTE F 5KM - 00:35:11 00:34:37
686 JOAO CARLOS DO AMARAL PEDROSO M 5KM - 00:35:37 00:35:29
691 JOÃO CARLOS EGIDIO DA SILVA M 5KM - 00:29:38 00:29:28
685 JOAO CARLOS MARIANO M 5KM GARRA 00:22:26 00:22:23
683 JOAO LUCAS MORAES M 5KM STUDIO D 00:26:32 00:26:30
684 JOAO MARCIO BUENO DO PRADO M 5KM ESTIMULO FIT 00:22:23 00:22:11
690 JOÃO OSMAR TALARICO M 5KM - 00:24:41 00:24:27
688 JOAO PEDRO RAMAZOTTI RAMOS M 5KM AMIGOS DE RUA 00:29:43 00:29:36
689 JOAO RAFAEL ALTERIO M 5KM MONTEVERGINE 00:30:17 00:30:07
692 JOÃO SIMAO CARDOSO NETO M 5KM AMIGOS DE TREINO 00:21:24 00:21:14
687 JOAO VICTOR FERREIRA DE SOUZA M 5KM PODIUM 00:18:50 00:18:48
693 JONATAS COSTA DE CASTRO M 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:26:12 00:26:10
694 JONATHAN FREDERICK JORGE M 5KM - 00:29:16 00:28:53
695 JORGE PINHEIRO DE PAULA JR M 5KM AMIGOS DE TREINO 00:25:07 00:24:58
698 JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA M 5KM GARRA 00:37:23 00:37:19
702 JOSÉ CARLOS FERREIRA M 5KM SURREAL SKULL 00:24:05 00:24:04
696 JOSE EDMAR JACOB M 5KM PEPTANS RUNNERS 00:23:50 00:23:42
701 JOSE LUIS BRITO SILVA M 5KM RK RUNNERS 00:20:05 00:19:51
922 JOSE MAURO CORREA ALVARENGA M 5KM - 00:30:12 00:29:49
699 JOSE ONORIO FRANCO DE GODOI M 5KM - 00:30:25 00:29:54
700 JOSE ROBERTO LAZARI M 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:29:50 00:29:32
703 JOSELI FLAVIA BAKKENIST ALTARUGI F 5KM STUDIO D 00:31:32 00:31:06
705 JOSIANE APARECIDA LIMA TOLEDO F 5KM AMIGOS DE TREINO 00:37:58 00:37:45
704 JOSIANE BATISTA RODRIGUES F 5KM STUDIO D 00:36:54 00:36:28
706 JOSIANE DA SILVA FALCIROLLI F 5KM - 00:24:25 00:24:05
707 JOSIMAR ARAUJO BORGES CERQUEIRA M 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:29:18 00:29:16
930 JOSUE GOMES DA MACENA M 5KM EQ PNEUS 00:34:22 00:34:09
708 JUCIARA SOARES SANTOS F 5KM STUDIO D 00:27:08 00:27:06
709 JULIANA THAIS DE ALMEIDA SOUZA F 5KM RITMO ACADEMIA 00:26:10 00:25:41
710 JULIANO AP DOMINGOS GOMES M 5KM SEJEL 00:22:15 00:22:15
923 JULIANO XAVIER DE CAMPOS M 5KM - 00:35:37 00:35:29
711 JULIO CESAR FRANCISCONI M 5KM EQUIPE 7 00:29:05 00:28:19
712 JUNIA DA LUZ SILVEIRA F 5KM STUDIO D 00:22:49 00:22:49
713 JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS M 5KM EQ.SETTE 00:51:41 00:51:41
715 KARINA DE TOLEDO CAMARGO F 5KM CORPORALES 00:24:54 00:24:30
714 KARINA PAULA FONTES MENDONÇA F 5KM - 00:26:00 00:25:45
716 KATE VIVIANE NEGRI F 5KM ITAPIRUN 00:27:17 00:27:08
717 LADISLAU RODRIGUES DE SOUSA M 5KM ESTIMULO FIT 00:16:47 00:16:47
718 LAILA DE MORAES AROCA F 5KM RITMO ACADEMIA 00:39:04 00:38:25
719 LAIRA RIBEIRO PEREIRA F 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:35:54 00:35:45
720 LAIS APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA F 5KM EQ.SETTE 00:30:32 00:30:02
721 LARISSA APARECIDA CAPORALI F 5KM ITAPIRUN 00:36:49 00:36:35
722 LARISSA RAMALHO ISSO F 5KM - 00:37:04 00:36:30
723 LARISSA SANTOS DE SOUZA F 5KM RITMO ACADEMIA 00:42:52 00:42:22
973 LAURA MARIA TOZETTI F 5KM - 00:29:05 00:28:37
726 LEANDRO DA SILVA M 5KM SURREAL SKULL 00:22:14 00:22:02
727 LEANDRO JOSE PALAZI M 5KM AMIGOS DE TREINO 00:31:44 00:31:32
725 LEANDRO LEME LUCENTI M 5KM ESTIMULO FIT 00:21:41 00:21:39
728 LEILA SILVEIRA F 5KM NEPE 00:31:10 00:30:37
729 LEONARDO FERRI MAURO M 5KM PODIUM 00:28:23 00:27:36
730 LETICIA MATIAS LOPES DA ROSA F 5KM STUDIO D 00:29:11 00:28:44
731 LIDIANE DUCA SILVA F 5KM EQ.CCB RUNNER´S 00:34:21 00:33:35
732 LIDIANE MAZZER BUENO XAVIER F 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:29:18 00:28:58
733 LILIAN FERNADES JULIÃO M 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:30:12 00:29:39
734 LINCON DUCA SILVA M 5KM EQ.CCB RUNNER´S 00:34:37 00:33:52
735 LUANA RAMALHO MACEDO F 5KM AMIGAS Q CORREM 00:25:32 00:25:17
737 LUCAS BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO M 5KM GARRA 00:22:12 00:22:12
736 LUCAS GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ M 5KM STUDIO D 00:29:50 00:29:17
738 LUCIANA DE GODOY SOUZA F 5KM AMIGOS DE TREINO 00:31:44 00:31:31
967 LUCIANA GAMA F 5KM - 00:34:35 00:34:23
739 LUCIANO CARVALHO FIORI M 5KM - 00:47:21 00:46:44
740 LUCIANO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS M 5KM - 00:22:12 00:22:11
741 LUCINEY BUENO GOMES F 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:36:27 00:36:15
743 LUIS FERNANDO BARBOSA BROLEZZI M 5KM ITAPIRUN 00:21:15 00:21:12
742 LUIS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES M 5KM - 00:27:56 00:27:35
745 LUIS ROBERTO BAQUIEGA M 5KM - 00:33:45 00:33:01
748 LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA M 5KM SURREAL SKULL 00:42:18 00:41:18
750 LUIZ FELIPE PICARELLI MARCOLINO M 5KM EQUIPE 7 00:33:06 00:32:36
747 LUIZ HENRIQUE ORTIZ M 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:31:57 00:31:50
749 LUIZ HUMBERTO DE ALMEIDA JR M 5KM AMIGOS DE TREINO 00:23:28 00:23:18
933 MAÍRA TIOZZO F 5KM - 00:26:43 00:26:29
751 MANOEL DOS SANTOS M 5KM - 00:28:34 00:27:57
752 MARCEL DE OLIVEIRA M 5KM - 00:32:34 00:32:01
754 MARCELA REGINA PERALTAS F 5KM - 00:39:13 00:38:37
753 MARCELA SANTO F 5KM PEPTANS RUNNERS 00:32:56 00:32:49
761 MARCELO BROLEZI M 5KM VITORIA GARDEN 00:37:33 00:36:54
759 MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA RAMALHO M 5KM - 00:24:23 00:24:16
936 MARCELO DE SOUZA GODOI M 5KM TUPY 00:26:04 00:25:41
760 MARCELO MENDES BELMONTE M 5KM - 00:21:06 00:21:06
756 MARCELO PERALTAS M 5KM PEPTANS RUNNERS 00:32:12 00:31:44
758 MARCELO SEMOLIN M 5KM - 00:23:02 00:23:02
755 MARCELO TOMAZI DE SOUZA M 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:47:51 00:47:40
757 MARCELO WAGNER CYPRIANO DIAS M 5KM VENTOS SERRANOS 00:25:28 00:25:12
763 MARCIAL GOMES DE OLIVEIRA M 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:24:57 00:24:53
956 MARCO ANTONIO WATANUKI M 5KM - 00:42:46 00:42:18
963 MARCO AURELIO DA SILVA M 5KM - 00:30:07 00:29:48
766 MARCOS ALEXANDRE CONTI M 5KM - 00:38:32 00:38:11
767 MARCOS DE MORAIS PEREIRA JUNIOR M 5KM CAIXA AGUA TEAM 00:30:10 00:29:34
768 MARCOS IGNACIO M 5KM - 00:34:20 00:33:55
765 MARCOS MORETON BATONI M 5KM NEPE 00:35:28 00:34:54
764 MARCOS TADEU DE BRITO M 5KM - 00:22:57 00:22:30
775 MARIA APARECIDA BONO DA SILVA F 5KM AMIGOS DE TREINO 00:37:58 00:37:44
771 MARIA APARECIDA CAETANO FERREIRA F 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:36:28 00:36:20
774 MARIA APARECIDA CARDOSO F 5KM VENTOS SERRANOS 00:30:03 00:29:51
773 MARIA CLAUDIA NUCCI F 5KM AMIGAS Q CORREM 00:24:34 00:24:21
782 MARIA CRISTINA DO CARMO CARDOSO F 5KM ACADEMIA EQUIPE 7 00:40:10 00:39:46
770 MARIA DANIELA NERY F 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:34:14 00:33:41
781 MARIA DO ROSÁRIO SILVA MACHADO F 5KM - 00:25:40 00:25:40
772 MARIA FELICIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA F 5KM GARRA 00:32:16 00:32:13
776 MARIA GABRIELA OLIVEIRA F 5KM - 00:21:58 00:21:56
779 MARIA ISABEL S DE GODOY F 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:29:15 00:28:54
778 MARIA MILONI F 5KM EQ.SETTE 00:29:36 00:29:12
780 MARIA MONICA POMPEO ARMELLIN F 5KM - 00:33:21 00:32:36
777 MARIA ROSA OLIVEIRA F 5KM EQ.SETTE 00:29:33 00:29:05
769 MARIA SILVIA BARBOSA CONTI F 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:29:50 00:29:31
915 MARIAH PEREIRA F 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:29:06 00:28:44
783 MARIANE APARECIDA BATISTA F 5KM VENTOS SERRANOS 00:26:10 00:25:55
784 MARIANE CAROLINE EMACULADO F 5KM - 00:29:26 00:29:23
969 MARILIA MELO DINIZ F 5KM - 00:37:44 00:37:28
785 MARINA GONÇALVES DA CUNHA F 5KM PODIUM MARKETING 00:21:53 00:21:53
961 MARIO DE SOUZA FILHO M 5KM - 00:26:33 00:26:32
786 MARIO LUCIO DOS SANTOS M 5KM GARRA 00:25:05 00:25:00
787 MARISA RENZO BROLEZI F 5KM VITORIA GARDEN 00:47:08 00:46:31
931 MARTA MENEZES DA MACENA F 5KM EQ PNEUS 00:34:22 00:34:10
965 MATEUS LABIGALINI FUINI M 5KM - 00:23:39 00:23:35
938 MATEUS ROBBI DE OLIVEIRA M 5KM - 00:33:17 00:32:33
789 MATHEUS FELIPE M 5KM INSTITUTO MOOD 00:17:16 00:17:16
957 MATHEUS FUAD SOUZA M 5KM - 00:26:41 00:26:36
791 MAURICIO FARIA M 5KM MOVAFIT 00:25:07 00:24:41
920 MAURO NIENISKS M 5KM - 00:29:08 00:28:30
792 MAURO SCOPELLITE FILHO M 5KM STUDIO D 00:29:48 00:29:45
793 MAYCON CESARIO M 5KM SEJEL 00:26:54 00:26:32
794 MELISSA TINTI FERREIRA F 5KM CORPORALES 00:24:51 00:24:27
795 MELQUISEDEQUE MESSIAS RIBEIRO M 5KM PODIUM MARKETING 00:15:48 00:15:48
796 MICHEL DOUGLAS DE GODOI EDUARDO M 5KM - 00:25:48 00:25:45
970 MICHELE SAMORA ALMEIDA F 5KM - 00:37:44 00:37:30
798 MILIZA ZAFRED RICCI FERREIRA F 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:36:17 00:36:14
960 MILTON SHIZUO NOGUSHI M 5KM - 00:37:26 00:37:05
799 MIRELA PERINI F 5KM - 00:37:46 00:37:24
800 MISHELLE SIVELI SILVA LIMA F 5KM - 00:33:55 00:33:19
801 MÔNICA VIANA F 5KM MOVAFIT 00:27:22 00:26:57
934 MURIEL DE SOUZA GODOI M 5KM TUPY 00:24:27 00:24:02
802 MURILLO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS M 5KM VENTOS SERRANOS 00:19:13 00:19:13
803 NATALIA PUTINI BURZA F 5KM GARRA 00:24:34 00:24:29
944 NAYARA DIAS DE GODOI F 5KM PODIUM 00:22:47 00:22:43
943 NELSON AP FORMAGIO FILHO M 5KM - 00:23:41 00:23:35
962 NICOLAS M 5KM - 00:50:32 00:50:04
804 NICOLLE DA COSTA F 5KM RITMO ACADEMIA 00:28:41 00:28:12
805 NILO JUNIO MARINHO DA SILVA M 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:28:00 00:27:51
806 NILTON LELLES CAMELO M 5KM MOZÃO 00:32:02 00:31:35
807 NORMA ALVES DE MORAES SANTOS F 5KM MAX VIDA 00:39:34 00:39:34
809 ODAIR BENEDITO PREVIATELLO M 5KM RITMO ACADEMIA 00:20:41 00:20:35
808 ODAIR ROBERTO BENEDITO QUERUBIM M 5KM STUDIO D 00:24:02 00:23:59
810 ORLANDO RODRIGUES SUBITONI M 5KM - 00:48:19 00:47:38
811 OSMARINA RAMAZOTTI ALVES SANTOS F 5KM AMIGOS DE RUA 00:38:43 00:38:35
812 PATRICIA DE LIMA FRANIO F 5KM AMIGAS Q CORREM 00:34:07 00:33:52
813 PATRICIA PETRAITES F 5KM MOZÃO 00:42:07 00:41:40
814 PATRICK SANTOS SILVA M 5KM EQ.CCB RUNNER´S 00:19:14 00:19:14
815 PAULA DIANA DA SILVA LIMA F 5KM ESTIMULO FIT 00:28:38 00:28:35
821 PAULO AFONSO MARQUEZINI FILHO M 5KM - 00:26:00 00:25:43
824 PAULO CALIL M 5KM - 00:28:30 00:28:07
816 PAULO CESAR DIAS M 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:26:45 00:26:35
819 PAULO CESAR PEDROSO VALENTE M 5KM - 00:26:47 00:26:32
820 PAULO FARIA DE SOUZA M 5KM - 00:28:01 00:27:22
817 PAULO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR M 5KM ESTIMULO FIT 00:18:42 00:18:42
818 PAULO ROBERTO BERNARDI M 5KM PODIUM 00:26:39 00:25:58
921 PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA M 5KM - 00:22:26 00:21:40
822 PAULO SERGIO FERREIRA M 5KM ARENACROOS 00:26:03 00:26:03
935 PEDRO DE SOUZA GODOI FRED M 5KM TUPY 00:26:59 00:26:37
825 PEDRO OSWALDO JULIÃO JUNIOR M 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:30:37 00:30:00
826 PEDRO RIBEIRO P.JUNIOR M 5KM SEJEL 00:18:20 00:18:17
827 POLLYANNE DE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA F 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:31:47 00:31:23
946 POLYANA DE MORAES CARDOSO F 5KM - 00:28:27 00:28:27
829 PRISCILA MARIA PEDROSO BINOTTI F 5KM EQ.SETTE 00:32:24 00:31:52
833 RAFAEL DE MORAIS PEREIRA M 5KM - 00:33:50 00:33:15
952 RAFAEL DIAS M 5KM - 00:40:25 00:40:02
971 RAFAEL MENDES PISSINATI M 5KM - 00:38:00 00:37:18
830 RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SOUZA M 5KM GARRA 00:24:30 00:24:25
832 RAFAEL PEVERARI M 5KM ARENACROOS 00:21:49 00:21:49
831 RAFAEL TEREZANI DE GODOY M 5KM - 00:25:48 00:24:56
834 RAFAELLE SANTOS COSTAS F 5KM KA FITNESS 00:30:06 00:29:50
835 RAFHAELA GONÇALVES F 5KM BEM STAR E CIA 00:38:28 00:38:09
836 REGIANE SANSEVERINO F 5KM ITAPIRUN 00:31:49 00:31:27
837 RENAN MIGUEL BRANDINO GONÇALVES M 5KM ARENACROOS 00:21:49 00:21:49
839 RENATA MARIA CESARIO F 5KM AMIGAS Q CORREM 00:33:49 00:33:32
838 RENATA MICHELINI GUIDI F 5KM ESTIMULO FIT 00:28:49 00:28:07
842 RENATO APARECIDO SINOTTI M 5KM - 00:27:20 00:26:42
841 RENATO FRANCIOLI DE OLIVEIRA M 5KM KNN IDIOMAS 00:23:10 00:23:04
840 RENATO JOSÉ DE TOLEDO M 5KM - 00:31:01 00:30:23
932 RENATO RUSSO ALVES DOS SANTOS M 5KM MAX VIDA 00:40:28 00:40:28
843 RICARDO DONIZETI PIRES M 5KM GARRA 00:22:41 00:22:36
846 ROBERTA DONIENY LOPES MOREIRA F 5KM EQ.SETTE 00:36:55 00:36:24
845 ROBERTA MARTINS MIRANDA F 5KM EQ.SETTE 00:38:49 00:38:20
844 ROBERTA SILVA LUQUE F 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:23:17 00:23:16
848 ROBERTO PALLARIS PASSOS M 5KM - 00:46:51 00:46:31
847 ROBERTO ROVATTI M 5KM VAI QUEM QUER 00:28:29 00:28:08
849 ROBSON MENDES M 5KM RITMO ACADEMIA 00:28:01 00:27:30
856 RODRIGO FITA BLANQUER M 5KM CLINICA BLANQUER 00:28:25 00:28:19
853 RODRIGO MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA M 5KM - 00:30:38 00:30:00
972 RODRIGO MENDES PISSINATI M 5KM - 00:33:22 00:32:40
855 RODRIGO PASCHOLIN M 5KM SÃO CARLOS 00:24:08 00:24:02
854 RODRIGO PEREIRA ALMEIDA M 5KM PODIUM 00:44:37 00:44:05
851 RODRIGO PISSINATI M 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:41:13 00:40:32
857 ROGERIO DA CRUZ M 5KM - 00:20:41 00:20:26
858 ROSANA D.REIS LAZARI F 5KM SEJEL 00:26:01 00:26:01
859 ROSANGELA FERNANDA GIACIANI F 5KM AMIGAS Q CORREM 00:24:34 00:24:15
861 ROSIENE AP PEREIRA DE SOUZA ME F 5KM STUDIO D 00:24:42 00:24:41
942 RUDINEI QUEIROZ DA SILVA M 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:30:36 00:30:02
862 RULIAN C.ROSA M 5KM BIOLEVE 00:17:53 00:17:53
863 SAMIRA SMIDI F 5KM ITAPIRUN 00:36:49 00:36:36
864 SANDRA REGINA MORO DE SOUZA F 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:31:30 00:31:17
866 SANDRO CREPALDI DE MORAES M 5KM - 00:22:24 00:22:20
865 SANDRO LUIS DE SOUSA M 5KM - 00:20:07 00:20:06
867 SARA ALVES DOS SANTOS F 5KM MAX VIDA 00:39:40 00:39:40
929 SELMA MARIA GASPAROTTO F 5KM - 00:38:05 00:37:36
868 SELMA RUSSI F 5KM GARRA 00:23:41 00:23:37
869 SERGIO MONTAGNER M 5KM - 00:29:11 00:28:56
870 SHEILA RODRIGUES F 5KM MOREIRA 00:26:50 00:26:50
871 SHEYLA MENDES F 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:38:51 00:38:09
872 SHIRLEY PISSINATI F 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:41:13 00:40:31
873 SILVIO GRASSETTI M 5KM BEM ESTAR E CIA 00:36:38 00:36:22
874 SONIA MARIA G DE PADUA F 5KM EQ.SETTE 00:36:15 00:35:42
876 SORAYA PAULA DA SILVA MENDES F 5KM RITMO ACADEMIA 00:34:58 00:34:26
877 TAINARA CAROLINE DALARME F 5KM - 00:50:43 00:50:16
878 TAIS PILENSO F 5KM CENTRO FISIO 00:31:42 00:31:10
880 TANIA ABREU BARBOZA GRASSETTI F 5KM BEM ESTAR E CIA 00:36:38 00:36:22
879 TANIA APARECIDA DE SOUZA MORAES F 5KM STUDIO D 00:46:01 00:45:50
882 TATIANA ARIBONI F 5KM - 00:30:52 00:30:15
881 TATIANA GRAZIELA O DA SILVA CASTILHO F 5KM PEPTANS RUNNERS 00:37:13 00:36:36
883 TATIANE RODRIGUES PEREIRA F 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:33:14 00:32:56
885 THALYS RAMAZOTTI ALVES DOS SANTOS M 5KM AMIGOS DE RUA 00:29:43 00:29:36
887 THIAGO BROLEZI M 5KM VITORIA GARDEN 00:36:09 00:35:29
886 THIAGO LUIS FAJONATO FILHO M 5KM - 00:33:17 00:32:32
889 TIAGO SILVEIRA OLIVEIRA M 5KM VENTOS SERRANOS 00:17:52 00:17:52
888 TIAGO URBANO REATTE M 5KM PEPTANS RUNNERS 00:25:36 00:25:08
890 TUANY DA COSTA LIMA F 5KM RITMO ACADEMIA 00:28:18 00:27:48
891 VALDINEI VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA M 5KM STUDIO D 00:22:32 00:22:30
894 VALDIR BUENO M 5KM BIOLEVE 00:18:23 00:18:23
893 VALDIR MAGNO DA SILVA MARTINS M 5KM STUDIO D 00:19:07 00:19:07
892 VALDIR VIDAL DOMINGO DE SOUZA M 5KM PEPTANS RUNNERS 00:27:20 00:26:54
895 VALDIRENE MOTA PAES F 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:38:17 00:38:00
896 VALDOMIRO LACERDA M 5KM STUDIO D 00:24:41 00:24:41
945 VALERIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA M 5KM CORPORALES 00:36:00 00:35:34
898 VALNEIDE SANTANA SILVEIRA DO P F 5KM MAX VIDA 00:50:51 00:50:51
900 VANESSA AP. G. NOGUEIRA F 5KM CORPORALES 00:27:29 00:27:06
899 VANESSA FELIX BELMONTE F 5KM - 00:26:52 00:26:38
939 VANESSA MARCIANO MOURA F 5KM BEM ESTAR E CIA 00:25:15 00:25:07
928 VANIA DUTRA DE JESUS F 5KM - 00:34:12 00:33:42
902 VERA LUCIA PIRES GUGLIELMINETTI F 5KM VAI QUEM QUER 00:47:17 00:46:56
903 VILSON ARAUJO M 5KM ESTIMULO FIT 00:21:11 00:21:10
916 VINICIUS VIEIRA JACHETA M 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:23:53 00:23:32
904 VITOR GANDINI M 5KM EQ.SETTE 00:26:02 00:25:55
905 VIVIANE FERLA DA SILVA F 5KM STUDIO D 00:46:38 00:46:28
906 WAGNALIA GARCIA F 5KM SEM MIMIMI 00:25:23 00:25:05
908 WAGNER CAVALARI M 5KM - 00:27:10 00:27:08
907 WAGNER CHRISTIANO DE PAIVA M 5KM GARRA 00:20:35 00:20:28
909 WALESKA ZAFRED RICCI F 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:38:26 00:38:24
910 WALTER ALEXANDRE BOVI BINOTTI M 5KM EQ.SETTE 00:29:52 00:29:22
911 WANDERSON SPERBER M 5KM XTREME FITNESS 00:38:42 00:37:59
912 WELLINGTON DOUGLAS ALVES SANTOS M 5KM AMIGOS DE RUA 00:23:13 00:23:06
913 WESLEY LEME M 5KM ITAPIRUN 00:23:24 00:23:15